Учітесь, читайте, чужого навчайтесь й свого не цурайтесь. Т.Г.Шевченко

22.07.2024

Корисна інформація

Списки студентів заочної форми навчання


БАКАЛАВРИ

1 курс

ДСз-11 

1 Вільха Яна Богданівна пл
2 Грибенюк Анастасія Анатоліївна пл
3 Дацюк Анна Сергіївна пл
4 Ільницька Софія Ярославівна пл
5 Лаврик Юлія Василівна пл
6 Лимонова Анастасія Вадимівна пл
7 Лисовець Христина Романівна пл
8 Семенов Олексій Володимирович пл 


Дз-11 

1 Валага Богдан Юрійович пл

ТДКМСз-11 

1 Кушлик Віра Володимирівна
2 Максимчук Ірина Володимирівна
3 Тукаш Артем Олексійович
4 Щекотіхіна Вікторія Віталіївна пл 


ТЗНСз-11 

1 Антропова Олександрина Ігорівна пл
2 Кравчук-Случ Владислав Володимирович 
3 Прокіпчук Анастасія Олегівна
4 Пурська Ангеліка Ігорівна пл
5 Семен Артем Володимирович
6 Удуд Сергій Олександрович пл
7 Волошин Володимир Іванович пл дод
8 Веселовська Юлія Іванівна пл дод 


 ТЗНССз-11 

1 Батієвська Юлія Віталіївна пл
2 Варцаб'юк Ганна Семенівна пл
3 Мельник Андріана Степанівна пл
4 Мотичко Ганна Іванівна пл
5 Мотринець Сергій Михайлович пл 
6 Грабовська Юлія Миколаївна пл
7. Підгайний Владислав Андрійович пл
8. Потокі Михайло Михайлович пл
9. Сіляхіна Олена Вікторівна пл
10. Надимов Крістіан Юрійович пл

 ДТз-11 

1 Джуга Юрій Іванович пл
2 Мараховський Володимир Дмитрович пл
3 Сосновський Віталій Русланович пл
4 Сусь Любов Володимирівна пл дод
5 Душний Михайло Сергійович 
6 Кандул Владислав Вікторович пл

 ДТСз-11 

1 Хомут Владислав Миколайович пл
2 Білик Назарій Богданович пл дод
3 Романів Богдан Іванович пл дод 


ТДБз-11

1 Сидоряк Сергій Михайлович  пл


2 курс

ТДКМСз - 21

1 Карпович Вікторія Михайлівна пл 

 

ХТз-21

1 Кичма Захар Петрович
2 Кривчук Максим Ігорович
3 Сас Роман Володимирович пл
4 Сколоздра Христина Ігорівна пл
5 Стецик Тетяна Василівна пл
6 Тимчишин Маркіян Олегович пл
7 Шикула Володимир Іванович
8 Шикула Іван Володимирович 
9 Драбина Юрій Орестович пл

 

ТЗНСз-21

1 Довжик Поліна Сергіївна

ДТСз-21

1 Дмитрів Леся Степанівна пл
2 Миколайчук Іван Васильович пл 

 

ДТз-21

1 Герасименко Владислав Юрійович пл
2 Данило Мар`ян Іванович пл
3 Когут Микола Васильович пл
4 Цайдер Михайло Петрович пл
5 Штибель Павло Михайлович пл 
6 Гаван Назар Володимирович  пл

 

ДСз-21

1 Решетівський Максим Русланович пл
2 Стельмах Анна Іванівна пл
3 Мороз Софія Василівна пл 

 

ТДБз-21

1 Гринів Руслан Богданович пл

 

ІДз-21

1 Червонюк Леонід Олександрович пл


3 курс

ДТз-31

1. Колеснікова Олександра Андріївна пл 

 

ТЗНСз-31

1. Попелюк Олександр Олександрович
2. Дідух Вікторія Володимирівна пл 



ТДКМз-31

1 Гриневич Арсен Ростиславович пл


4 курс

 ДТз-41

1 Мисьо Олег Ярославович пл
2 Магаль Наталія Мирославівна пл
3 Жовтанський Тарас Ігорович пл

ДТКз-41

1. Романович Марта Мирославівна пл
2. Хомин Артем Васильович пл

ТЗНСз-41

1. Семен Артур Володимирович пл 

Дз-41
1. Нечипор Андрій Романович пл

5 курс

ДТз-51

1. Волоско Микола Богданович 
2. Турко Богдан Ігорович пл
3. Гук Тарас Ярославович пл

ТЗНСз-51

1. Дроздов Кирил Павлович
2. Попович Михайло Михайлович пл 

 

_______________________________

МАГІСТРИ

 

 ТЗНСз-51м 

1 Родич Вікторія Олександрівна пл
2 Ципящук Анна-Марія Володимирівна
3 Малюк Соломія Володимирівна пл.дод
4 Соколовський Ігор Андрійович пл.дод
5 Дацків Галина Миколаївна пл.ддод
6 Сомар Галина Володимирівна пл.ддод
7 Семен Мирослава Миронівна пл.ддод 
8 Синюк Ілля Сергійович   пл 

 

 ДМТз-51м 

1 Горбач Григорій Олександрович пл
2 Занько Богдан Богданович пл
3 Котович Тамара Василівна пл
4 Маротчак Василь Михайлович пл
5 Прасюк Ігор Вікторович пл 
6 Котіль Владислав Олександрович  пл

 

 Дз-51м 

1 Гергусь Валентина Олексіївна пл.дод
2 Карпук Вікторія Ігорівна пл.дод
3 Прусак Юрій Володимирович пл.ддод