Я знаю, що нічого не знаю. Сократ

08.12.2022

Корисна інформація

5 курс

Д-51м

Д-51/1м

1. Баток Маркіян Володимирович 

2. Башко Ольга Степанівна 

3. Бодачевська Марта Олександрівна - староста

4. Корольова Вероніка Богданівна пл

5. Марців Марта Вікторівна 

6. Сорока Ольга Іванівна 

7. Супрун Софія Андріївна 

8. Тузяк Світлана Юріївна 

9. Цундер Ольга Михайлівна 

Д-51/2м

10. Блистів Олег Володимирович пл

11. Богомазов Денис Олександрович пл

12. Вакулик Микола Русланович 

13. Давидова Тереза Олександрівна пл

14. Джурин Володимир Олегович пл

15. Дутов Роман Валентинович пл

16. Колодій Дмитро Вікторович пл

17. Косянчук Сергій Вікторович 

18. Манько Маркіян Сергійович пл

Д-51/3м

19. Кенцало Олег Романович пл

20. Коцур Максим Борисович пл

21. Леонов Олександр Сергійович пл

22. Патик Тарас Романович пл

23. Перельотов Олександр Сергійович пл

24. Перетятко Дем`ян Юрійович пл

25. Савран Роман Андрійович пл

26. Яцишин Богдан Романович пл

 

КН-51м

КН-51/1м

1. Антоник Андрій Вікторович 

2. Бац Богдан Михайлович пл

3. Бензак Дарій Романович пл

4. Богіцой Олексій Марчелович 

5. Бурда Марко Романович пл

6. Буца Андрій Богданович 

7. Верхола Богдан Ярославович пл

8. Вольський Богдан Юрійович пл

9. Воробель Богдан Ігорович

10. Вороновський Данило-Володимир Юрійович - староста

КН-51/2м

11. Денисюк Арсен Сергійович 

12. Дзямба Дем`ян Ярославович пл

13. Завацький Ростислав Ярославович 

14. Іванов Максим Олександрович пл

15. Іванцік Василина Володимирівна 

16. Кавний Орест Володимирович 

17. Калимон Андрій Володимирович 

18. Квик Дмитро Ігорович 

19. Кириленко Владислав Сергійович пл

20. Кіцера Іванна Миронівна 

КН-51/3м

21. Лучкевич Андрій Теодозійович пл

22. Козак Дмитро Романович 

23. Красневич Орест Ігорович 

24. Красов Віталій Борисович пл

25. Кузина Тарас Григорович пл

26. Куцик Олег Михайлович пл

27. Лакуста Андрій Васильович 

28. Ляшко Владислав Дмитрович пл

29. Магир Олександр Богданович пл

30. Мазурик Назар Андрійович 

 

КН-52м

КН-52/1м

1. Марадь Юрій Ігорович пл

2. Марків Василь Петрович 

3. Мещеулов Олександр Іванович пл

4. Микитин Андрій Ярославович пл

5. Муравйов Максим Романович пл

6. Ободінський Максим Ігорович 

7. Панчишин Богдан Михайлович пл

8. Пилипців Богдан Михайлович пл

9. Підставський Віталій Романович 

10. Поворозник Віталій Володимирович пл

КН-52/2м

11. Понуровський Вадим Сергійович пл

12. Притика Максим Ігорович пл

13. Пришляк Олег Васильович пл

14. Райковський Іван Ігорович пл

15. Романчак Юлія Ігорівна 

16. Свистун Владислав-Едуард Ігорович пл

17. Сивенький Петро Андрійович 

18. Скальський Юрій Вікторович 

19. Скрекля Максим Володимирович 

20. Стасюк Олександр Віталійович пл

КН-52/3м

21. Стащук Василь Григорович пл

22. Стефанюк Богдамир Іванович пл

23. Таланчук Олег Романович пл

24. Цуприк Василь Олександрович пл

25. Черній Богдан Вікторович

26. Шалавило Володимир Тарасович пл

27. Шелепетень Іван Васильович пл

28. Шкробут Андрій Валтерович пл

29. Юнко Андрій Андрійович пл

30. Яворський Олег Володимирович - староста

 

КН-53м

КН-53/1м

1. Білоус Тарас Андрійович пл

2. Бовгиря Олександр Богданович пл

3. Борух Максим Іванович пл

4. Верцімага Юрій Олександрович пл

5. Голуб Роман Олександрович пл

6. Гураль Михайло Анатолійович пл

7. Гутак Олександр Ігорович пл

8. Дмитрів Мар`ян Ігорович пл

9. Іванець Олександр Андрійович пл

10. Кашарайло Костянтин Леонідович пл

КН-53/2м

11. Князь Олег Ігорович пл

12. Коломієць Костянтин Владиславович пл

13. Левченко Олег Іванович пл

14. Магировський Антон Тарасович пл

15. Мезько Антон Олегович пл

16. Молдаванов Олексій Вікторович пл

17. Пастернак Степан Ярославович пл

18. Подоляк Любомир Олегович пл

19. Презлята Степан Зеновійович пл

КН-53/3м

20. Сак Станіслав Сергійович пл - староста

21. Семчук Дмитро Олександрович пл

22. Смірнов Тарас Ігорович пл

23. Устименко Валентин Михайлович пл

24. Федорцов Олег Юрійович пл

25. Хороз Андрій Романович пл

26. Царюк Святослав Васильович пл

27. Ченчак Михайло Михайлович пл

28. Чуківський Павло Миколайович пл

29. Шестакович Маркіян Олегович пл

30. Явдошняк Богдан Миколайович пл

.    

ТВД-51м

ТВД-51/1м

1. Береза Максим Романович пл

2. Бучковський Орест Ростиславович пл

3. Галапач Павло Миронович 

4. Дмитрук Дмитро Павлович пл

5. Захарчук Микола Андрійович пл

6. Кафтанов Дмитро Юрійович 

7. Кирильчук Володимир Володимирович пл

8. Клаченко Богдан Васильович пл

9. Коваль Олександр Михайлович 

10. Кондур Ярослав Степанович пл

11. Коржан Володимир Володимирович пл

12. Костюк Артем Васильович 

13. Лебедович Максим Олександрович 

ТВД-51/2м

14. Матвіюк Артем Русланович пл

15. Олійник Василь Степанович пл

16. Охрісько Андрій Васильович пл

17. Райхерт Захар Юрійович - староста

18. Рушінець Станіслав Тарасович 

19. Стефанишин Олександр Олегович

20. Струс Данило Вікторович пл

21. Телюк Анатолій Михайлович пл

22. Тріль Руслан Вікторович пл

23. Урбан Олександр Вікторович пл

24. Хитриченко Михайло Анатолійович 

25. Шкапенко Андрій Васильович пл

26. Яковлєв Артем Юрійович 

 

ТВД-52м

ТВД-52/1м

1. Бегоцький Ярослав Вадимович пл

2. Бойко Олександр Сергійович пл

3. Бучинський Андрій Володимирович пл

4. Волошин Олександр Анатолійович пл

5. Гоголь Тарас Миронович пл

6. Ендзевич Денис Іванович пл

7. Задорецький Микола Петрович пл

8. Кіндрат Дмитро Ярославович пл

9. Корнилейко Андрій Богданович пл

10. Кузь Володимир Богданович пл

11. Кушпіт Михайло Андрійович пл

12. Лесів Лев Едуардович - староста

13. Луценко Андрій Олегович пл

14. Максимів Микола Іванович пл

ТВД-52/2м

15. Мартинців Тарас Вікторович пл

16. Мокрицький Володимир Ігорович пл

17. Онуфрак Юрій Васильович пл

18. Переведенцев Андрій Юрійович пл

19. Романик Андрій Васильович пл

20. Савка Дмитро Богданович пл

21. Сірий Олег Степанович пл

22. Соловей Андрій Романович пл

23. Стасьо Микола Володимирович пл

24. Тесля Ігор Михайлович пл

25. Турчин Владислав Володимирович пл

26. Турчин Володимир Володимирович пл

27. Щупаківський Ярослав Богданович пл

 

ТД-51м

ТД-51/1м

1. Башко Віталій Андрійович 

2. Бойко Олександр Олександрович пл

3. Гельмас Роман Михайлович пл

4. Дякун Роман Васильович 

5. Дяченко Олександр Андрійович пл

6. Застріжний Ігор Русланович - староста

7. Зелінський Дмитро Сергійович пл

8. Книш Костянтин Петрович пл

9. Ковальчук Олександр Андрійович пл

10. Козловський Андрій Костянтинович пл

11. Коцюба Андрій Іванович пл

12. Кучер Богдан Віталійович пл

13. Ладанюк Роман Володимирович 

14. Лапан Андрій Ярославович пл

15. Лемещук Іван Петрович пл

16. Майхер Андрій Русланович 

ТД-51/2м

17. Мацишин Іван Васильович 

18. Милькус Андрій Олексійович пл

19. Михальчишин Віталій Миколайович пл

20. Павлів Ігор Дмитрович пл

21. Патер Роман Ростиславович пл

22. Савчук Павло Віталійович пл

23. Садовий Олег Іванович пл

24. Самойленко Ростислав Олегович пл

25. Сахнюк Назар Володимирович 

26. Семегін Олександр Михайлович 

27. Сімашко Богдан Іванович пл

30. Тивонюк Михайло Петрович 

31. Харчун Назар Миколайович 

32. Червінка Богдан Іванович пл

 

ТД-52м

ТД-52/1м

1. Антонов Ігор Володимирович пл

2. Барабаш Руслан Григорович пл

3. Бернацький Ярослав Іванович пл

4. Бобринський Віктор Сергійович пл

5. Богатюк Юрій Сергійович  пл

6. Вінтонів Максим Ігорович пл - староста

7. Гамза Андрій Анатолійович пл

8. Голошівський Максим Вікторович пл

9. Грет Мар`ян Васильович пл

10. Земляний Олег Валерійович пл

11. Іванина Володимир Васильович пл

12. Калина Артем Анатолійович пл

13. Когут Віталій Миколайович пл

14. Костишин Роман Євгенович пл

15. Кравчук Андрій Іванович пл

16. Крет Андрій Володимирович пл

17. Кропотов Андрій Володимирович пл

ТД-52/2м

18. Кукуй Назар Юрійович пл

19. Людкевич Руслан Васильович пл

20. Максимів Юрій Васильович пл

21. Матула Мар`ян Ігорович пл

22. Назарчук Анатолій Володимирович пл

23. Наливайко Руслан Богданович пл

24. Олійник Михайло Романович пл

25. Пацута Владислав Володимирович пл

26. Перепелиця Максим Сергійович  пл

27. Пись Петро Ігорович пл

28. Пісецький Тарас Ярославович пл

29. Пришляк Роман Михайлович пл

30. Рибак Лев-Володимир Ярославович пл

31. Рій Богдан Григорович пл

32. Савельєв Роман Ігорович пл

33. Стецюк Олексій Олексійович пл

34. Чиж Любомир Михайлович пл

35. Чорнобай Олексій Олександрович пл

 

ТДКМ-51м

ТДКМ-51/1м

1. Бехта Сергій-Іван Сергійович пл

2. Бокало Ігор Олегович пл

3. Голя Дмитро Михайлович пл

4. Горностай Євгеній Володимирович 

5. Євдоченко Роман Іванович пл

6. Ковальчук Павло Богданович 

7. Козак Роман Русланович пл

8. Поліщук Антон Олександрович 

9. Прус Дмитро Миколайович пл

10. Савчак Михайло Мар`янович пл

11. Сагінтаєв Владислав Ігорович 

12. Сень Олександр Ярославович пл

13. Сенькович Микола Васильович - староста

14. Яковенко Артур Валерійович 

15. Яремкевич Остап Вікторович 

ТДКМ-51/2м

16. Швадченко Сергій Сергійович пл

17. Федицький Роман Андрійович пл

18. Скороход Павло Петрович пл

19. Сірий Олег Миронович пл

20. Романів Ігор Михайлович пл

21. Присяжнюк Петро Петрович пл

22. Панас Сергій Романович пл

23. Курилюк Дмитро Ярославович пл

24. Кошмак Сергій Анатолійович пл

25. Козак Андрій Сергійович пл

26. Ковалів Ростислав Сергійович пл

27. Іванець Павло Іванович пл

28. Іванець Михайло Григорович пл

29. Іванець Андрій Іванович пл

30. Добродій Ігор Святославович пл

31. Януль Олександр Валерійович пл