Хто не любить своє? рiдно? мови, солодких святих звукiв свого дитинства, не заслуговує на iм'я людини. Й. Г. Гердер

18.09.2020

Корисна інформація

5 курс

ТД-51м

1.  Бичук Юрій Миколайович 
2.  Касянчук Сергій Миколайович - староста
3.  Козак Юрій Орестович
4.  Кольба Ростислав Сергійович
5.  Партика Владислав Романович
6.  Чепіль Назарій Юрійович
7.  Шмідт Артур Андрійович 

 

ТВД-51м

1.  Гужеля Владислав Валерійович
2.  Китайгородський Максим Ігорович
3.  Крайник Михайло Олегович
4.  Сафроній Віктор Петрович
5.  Свіщ Сергій Олександрович
6.  Стангурський Богдан Романович - староста

 

ДТЛГ-51м

1.  Басюк Юрій Віталійович пн.
2.  Березяк Михайло Васильович пн.
3.  Білорус Богдан Ігорович пн.
4.  Голя Дмитро Михайлович пн.
5.  Ковба Михайло Володимирович пн.
6.  Ковцуняк Мар`ян Русланович 
7.  Лемешко Ігор Олегович - староста
8.  Лесів Іван Іванович пн.
9.  Матросов Ілля Олександрович пн.
10.  Пилипчук Аліна Миколаївна пн.
11.  Подзігун Василь Миколайович пн.
12.  Поділа Максим Ростиславович пн.
13.  Притула Богдан Миколайович
14.  Савчак Михайло Мар`янович пн.
15.  Семкович Віталій Олегович пн.
16.  Стороженко Андрій Валентинович 

 

ТДКМ-51м

1.  Бірук Володимир Сергійович - староста
2.  Ступницький Богдан Сергійович
3.  Чуфрид Володимир Васильович

 

КН-51м

1.  Віхоть Олег Ярославович пн
2.  Волянський Ігор Миколайович 
3.  Габа Олег Орестович - староста
4.  Галюк Тарас Васильович пн
5.  Дідик Володимир Тарасович
6.  Дідик Павло Юрійович пн
7.  Дяків Мар`ян Мирославович
8.  Змарко Димитрій Ігорович
9.  Колиняк Денис Зіновійович пн
10.  Корчинський Андрій Григорович
11.  Кравчук Іван Зіновійович
12.  Кравчук Назар Вікторович
13.  Крет Андрій Володимирович
14.  Крохмалюк Богдан Володимирович

15.  Кубрак Олег Ярославович
16.  Максимів Юрій Васильович
17.  Мамай Владислав Віталійович
18.  Мельничук Владислав Зіновійович
19.  Папроцький Роман Мирославович пн
20.  Пацута Владислав Володимирович пн
21.  Пришляк Богдан Володимирович пн
22.  Ревура Володимир Іванович
23.  Стецюк Олексій Олексійович
24.  Теплюх Юр Зеновійович
25.  Терешків Сергій Миколайович
26.  Томчук Остап Євгенович пн
27.  Ференц Роман Андрійович
28.  Царик Роман Ярославович 

 

Д-51м

1.  Василюк Діана Петрівна
2.  Гаврон Ірина Іванівна
3.  Гамкало Ілона Романівна 
4.  Говда Марія Тарасівна - староста
5.  Грунт Сергій Сергійович
6.  Майхер Олег Русланович
7.  Озарків Соломія Святославівна
8.  Пукало Оксана Богданівна
9.  Саранчук Марія Андріївна
10.  Стеблівська Наталія Андріївна
11.  Трунко Софія Богданівна
12.  Филяк Марія-Кароліна Володимирівна