Той, хто не любить своєї країни, нічого любити не може. Д. Байрон

28.10.2021

Корисна інформація

3 курс

 

Д-31 

1. Білик Олег Несторович  пл

2. Вергун Анастасія Ігорівна  

3. Дида Павло Іванович  пл

4. Єннер Едгар Вікторович  пл

5. Лівач Софія Русланівна  

6. Максимова Анастасія Артурівна  пл

7. Найда Анастасія Ростиславівна  

8. Насалік Марія Юріївна  пл

9. Пахалкова Катерина Романівна  

10.  Куц Юлія Андріївна  АКАДЕМВІДПУСТКА 01.09.2021- 31.08.2022

11. Рахманлі Алігісмат Акрам ОГЛИ  пл

12. Сагайдак Кароліна Андріївна  

13. Семенюк Яна Євгеніївна  пл

14. Фалюта Вікторія Олегівна  

15. Хлян Оксана Василівна  

16. Чемерис Маргарита Володимирівна  

17. Яблонський Іван Михайлович  пл

 

 

КН-31 

1. Адамовський Олександр Олександрович  

2. Вишинський Павло Тарасович  

3. Дзюбало Юлія Михайлівна  

4. Зонгайм Юлія Василівна  

5. Іванюта Олексій Богданович  

6. Камінський Віталій Михайлович  

7. Кіт Сергій Іванович  

8. Кішовар Данило Володимирович  

9. Копичин Роман Романович  

10. Костельний Андрій Зіновійович  

11. Криса Володимир Анатолійович  пл

12. Кундис Назар Ігорович  

13. Ляховець Руслан Сергійович  пл

14. Маланчак Остап Андрійович  

15. Малиш Віра Анатоліївна  

16. Марець Анастасія Андріївна  

17. Мартинюк Соломія Ігорівна  

18. Оліярник Максим Андрійович  

19. Ольшанський Володимир Орестович  

20. Петрик Тарас Володимирович  

21. Похмурський Дмитро Іванович  

22. Сіховський Ростислав Андрійович  

23. Форнальчик Софія-Анастасія Ігорівна  

24. Цимбалюк Ігор Юрійович  

 

ІСТ-31 

1. Артемук Андрій Сергійович  пл

2. Вітка Олег Володимирович  пл

3. Гадупяк Юрій Юрійович  пл

4. Грищук Назар Олександрович  пл

5. Дубенюк Андрій Сергійович  пл

6. Капій Микола Володимирович  пл

7. Кицак Тарас Михайлович  пл

8. Комаров Віталій Володимирович  пл

9. Корнутяк Роман Миколайович  пл

10. Косар Назар Володимирович  пл

11. Малахівський Володимир Ігорович  

12. Святобог Галина Олександрівна  пл

13. Трухан Дмитро Іванович  пл

14. Турчин Володимир Петрович  

15. Яблінський Павло Юрійович  пл

 

ТДКМ-31

1. Зелінський Віталій Андрійович 

 

ДТ-31

1. Бакай Володимир Леонідович 

2. Болобосов Владислав Михайлович 

3. Горбач Григорій Олександрович 

4. Думанський Віталій Петрович 

5. Євдаха Валентин Олександрович 

6. Івасюк Сергій Вячеславович 

7. Коваль Самуїл Іванович 

8. Котіль Владислав Олександрович 

9. Кушнір Тарас Андрійович 

10. Падус Андрій Володимирович 

11. Пазин Василь Володимирович 

12. Школенко Владислав Олександрович 

13. Шопулко Костянтин Миколайович 

 

ДТК-32 

1. Головчак Олег Олександрович  

2. Гундяк Павло Романович  

3. Івахов Артем Володимирович  

4. Колодій Роман Васильович  пл

5. Хомин Артем Васильович 

 

ДТІ-33 

1. Грищук Олександр Онуфрійович  пл

2. Курчик Володимир Іванович  пл

3. Левків Олександр Іванович  пл

4. Павлух Антон Андрійович  пл

5. Рожанський Ростислав Васильович  

 

ТЗНС-31

1. Мовчан Вікторія Віталіївна