Учітесь, читайте, чужого навчайтесь й свого не цурайтесь. Т.Г.Шевченко

02.03.2024

Корисна інформація

3 курс

ДТ-31/1
1.  Васильківський Руслан Миколайович 
2.  Верещинський Євгеній Леонідович 
3.  Гаращак Юрій Васильович пл
4.  Головчик Олександр Валентинович 
5.  Готич Владислав Ігорович пл
6.  Гуменецький Назарій Миколайович 
7.  Дацко Олександр Богданович
8.  Демчук Владислав Андрійович
9.  Дзямба Назарій Романович
10.  Домчак Павло Степанович
11.  Заневич Андрій Тарасович пл
12.  Качараба Владислав Миронович 

ДТ-31/2
13.  Квокша Ярослав Дмитрович
14.  Кравченко Вікторія Євгеніївна
15.  Крупенчик Андрій Андрійович
16.  Кулаков Богдан Миколайович
17.  Куртинець Марк Мирославович пл
18.  Лебеденко Олександр Олександрович
19.  Лотоцька Юлія Мар`янівна
20.  Лотоцька Яна Мар`янівна
21.  Маслов Микола Олексійович
22.  Матис Роман Володимирович
23.  Нога Максим Сергійович
24.  Олійник Степан Степанович 

ДТ-32 
1.  Ометюх Павло Васильович
2.  Панько Анна Анатоліївна
3.  Попадин Василь Іванович
4.  Прокопишин Назар Миколайович пл
5.  Сембрак Павло Ігорович
6.  Сениско Володимир Васильович
7.  Стельмах Богдан Ярославович
8.  Струк Роман Степанович
9.  Сусідка Владислав Вікторович
10. Суханевич Сергій Миколайович
11. Харків Тарас Васильович
12. Чернобай Мойсей Олексійович
13. Янісевич Денис Русланович 

ТЗНС-31
1.  Гель Олег Андрійович пл
2.  Дудак Андрій Андрійович пл
3.  Жигаль Вікторія Володимирівна
4.  Коваленко Ольга Ігорівна
5.  Максимів Софія Василівна
6.  Михайлюк Соломія Миколаївна
7.  Опрісник Марія-Лілія Любомирівна 
8.  Патерега Віталій Богданович пл
9.  Семінко Агнеса-Анастасія Ігорівна пл
10.  Стецура Дарія Тарасівна
11.  Цяпко Богдана Ігорівна 

 

ТДКМ-31
1.  Гурко Олександр Русланович
2.  Кріль Олег Іванович
3.  Лукащук Костянтин Ігорович
4.  Цимарно Ростислав Михайлович 

 

Д-31/1
1.  Бойчук Марія Андріївна 
2.  Валевська Галина Степанівна пл
3.  Галій Анна-Дар'я Геннадіївна
4.  Гатала Леся Семенівна
5.  Гевал Анна Володимирівна
6.  Демко Анна Степанівна пл
7.  Зелінська Вікторія Русланівна
8.  Іванчук Захар Степанович
9.  Козярук Анастасія Вадимівна 

Д-31/2
10.  Комендовська Юлія Олегівна
11.  Малецька Анастасія Романівна пл
12.  Мацюк Юліанна Вадимівна
13.  Музика Христина Михайлівна пл
14.  Овчаренко Анастасія Дмитрівна
15.  Омелянець Юлія Миколаївна
16.  Осиповська (Орєхова) Єлизавета Андріївна пл
17.  Павлик Ірина-Вікторія Іванівна
18.  Челядин Анастасія Петрівна пл