Якщо ви володієте знанням, дайте іншим запалити від нього свої світильники. Т. Фуллер

08.12.2022

Корисна інформація

3 курс

 

Д-31

1. Абляєв Джеміль Нариманович 

2. Бідасюк Іванна Юріївна 

3. Веліщук Дарина Мирославівна пл

4. Гадзовська Олеся Анатоліївна

5. Гарасим`як Віталій Зіновійович

6. Годовицька Анастасія Юріївна

7. Гринчук Анастасія Андріївна пл

8. Додик Ірина Леонідівна пл

9. Захарчук Роман Русланович пл

10. Карнаух Софія Олександрівна пл

11. Коваль Ангеліна Володимирівна

12. Кореневич Христина Романівна пл

13. Куріпко Олег Олексійович пл

14. Мандзюк Марія Степанівна пл

15. Маник Роман Олегович пл

16. Марчук Дарина Богданівна пл

17. Олексін Ірина Сергіївна

18. Орищин Василина Юріївна

19. Пашко Софія Миколаївна

20. Перелигіна Юлія Вячеславівна

21. Петращук Зоя Григорівна

22. Сенчишин Вікторія  пл

23. Шевців Роман Михайлович 

24. Шемеляк Юлія Миколаївна пл

25. Яким Богдана Ростиславівна пл

26. Янковська Леся Геннадіївна

27. Куц Юлія Андріївна  

 

КН-31

1. Антонишин Максим Михайлович пл

2. Бабій Христина Михайлівна

3. Бик Василь Васильович

4. Білецький Михайло Володимирович пл

5. Василів Владислав Богданович пл

6. Васильків Роман Володимирович

7. Власюк Андрій Вікторович пл

8. Дацко Віталій Юрійович пл

9. Зінько Богдан-Гліб Юрійович

10. Калашник Максим Сергійович

11. Клімко Максим Ігорович пл

12. Колос В`ячеслав Олександрович

13. Кондратюк Катерина Віталіївна

14. Лопушанський Денис Ігорович

15. Матяш Богдан Валерійович

16. Мельник Володимир Олексійович

17. Мідяний Юрій Романович

 

КН-32

1. Коноварт Віталій Степанович

2. Макаров Роман Ігорович пл

3. Матвіїв Олександр Васильович пл

4. Пасічник Іван Петрович

5. Пецкович Владислав Ігорович

6. Пікунець Іван Сергійович пл

7. Попов Дмитро Олександрович

8. Прокопчук Світлана Володимирівна

9. Псюк Дмитро Юрійович

10. Ригус Назарій Любомирович

11. Сідор Богдан Романович

12. Сорока Андрій Богданович пл

13. Спринь Андрій Володимирович пл

14. Стафієвський Олександр Андрійович

15. Стецюк Ольга Ігорівна

16. Флисник Ярослав Романович

17. Яворський Назар Васильович пл

 

ІСТ-31

1. Древняк Павло Михайлович пл

2. Корнелюк Юрій Олегович

3. Косогон Максим Олександрович

4. Кульчицька Анна Андріївна  

5. Мавдрик Павло Андрійович пл

6. Середа Віталій Юрійович

7. Ставникович Богдана Богданівна

8. Стронціцький Ігор Ярославович пл

9. Тихович Олег Андрійович пл

10. Шевчук Оксана Зеновіївна пл

11. Яворовський Віктор Вікторович пл

12. Терешко Віктор Валентинович пл


ТЗНС-31

1. Верес Аліна Віталіївна 

2. Костенко Богдан Юрійович

3. Цюпка Анастасія Русланівна

ДТ-31

1. Бобак Віталій Андрійович пл

2. Ванцура Валентин Миколайович пл

3. Василюк Ярослав Сергійович

4. Вовчанський Семен Семенович

5. Гордєєв Ілля Миколайович

6. Гребенюк Владислав Вікторович

7. Долінський Сергій Андрійович

8. Козюра Данило Олегович

9. Кортоус Назарій Костянтинович

10. Коцюба Андрій Олегович

11. Літвінов Іван Дмитрович пл

12. Лозинський Роман Андрійович пл

13. Лукашук Олександр Вячеславович

14. Мартинюк Олександр Русланович

15. Мацерук Богдан Анатолійович

16. Савчук Владислав Вікторович

17. Сеньків Богдан Іванович

18. Сухий Владислав Юрійович

19. Тарканій Ігор Володимирович

20. Ткач Данило Юрійович

21. Фурко Віталій Романович пл

22. Чаплінський Арсен Андрійович пл

23. Шаргородський Іван Павлович пл

24. Юрків Віталій Володимирович

 

ДТІ-33

1. Биховченко Богдан Вікторович 

2. Грицишин Дмитро Андрійович

3. Дікарєв Ярослав Сергійович 

4. Свистун Софія Миколаївна 

 

ДТК-32

1. Логунов Костянтин Дмитрович

2. Сем`янків Владислав Михайлович