Освіта — скарб; праця — ключ до нього. П. Буаст

28.10.2021

Корисна інформація

2 курс

Д-21

1. Абляєв Джеміль Нариманович 

2. Бідасюк Іванна Юріївна пл

3. Веліщук Дарина Мирославівна пл

4. Гадзовська Олеся Анатоліївна  

5. Гарасим`як Віталій Зіновійович  

6. Годовицька Анастасія Юріївна  

7. Гринчук Анастасія Андріївна пл

8. Додик Ірина Леонідівна  пл

9. Захарчук Роман Русланович  пл

10. Карнаух Софія Олександрівна пл

11. Коваль Ангеліна Володимирівна  

12. Кореневич Христина Романівна пл

13. Куріпко Олег Олексійович  пл

14. Мандзюк Марія Степанівна  пл

15. Маник Роман Олегович  пл

16. Марчук Дарина Богданівна  пл

17. Олексін Ірина Сергіївна  

18. Орищин Василина Юріївна  

19. Пашко Софія Миколаївна  

20. Перелигіна Юлія Вячеславівна  

21. Петращук Зоя Григорівна  

22. Сенчишин Вікторія   пл

23. Шевців Роман Михайлович 

24. Шемеляк Юлія Миколаївна  пл

25. Яким Богдана Ростиславівна  пл

26. Янковська Леся Геннадіївна  

 

ДС-21

1. Баток Маркіян Володимирович  

2. Вакулик Микола Русланович  

3. Ікавий Юрій Ярославович пл

4. Колодій Дмитро Вікторович  пл

5. Король Наталія Володимирівна  

6. Косянчук Сергій Вікторович  

7. Манько Маркіян Сергійович  

8. Тузяк Світлана Юріївна  

9. Юсюк Петро Ярославович

 

КН-21

1. Антонишин Максим Михайлович  пл

2. Бабій Христина Михайлівна  

3. Бик Василь Васильович  

4. Білецький Михайло Володимирович  пл

5. Василів Владислав Богданович  пл

6. Васильків Роман Володимирович  

7. Власюк Андрій Вікторович  пл

8. Дацко Віталій Юрійович  пл

9. Зінько Богдан-Гліб Юрійович  

10. Калашник Максим Сергійович  

11. Клімко Максим Ігорович  пл

12. Колос В`ячеслав Олександрович  

13. Кондратюк Катерина Віталіївна  

14. Крамар Христина Андріївна  пл

15. Лопушанський Денис Ігорович  

16. Матяш Богдан Валерійович  

17. Мельник Володимир Олексійович  

18. Мідяний Юрій Романович  

 

КН-22

1. Коноварт Віталій Степанович  

2. Макаров Роман Ігорович  пл

3. Матвіїв Олександр Васильович  пл

4. Пасічник Іван Петрович  

5. Пецкович Владислав Ігорович  

6. Пікунець Іван Сергійович  пл

7. Попов Дмитро Олександрович  

8. Прокопчук Світлана Володимирівна  

9. Псюк Дмитро Юрійович  

10. Ригус Назарій Любомирович  

11. Сідор Богдан Романович  

12. Сорока Андрій Богданович  пл

13. Спринь Андрій Володимирович  пл

14. Стафієвський Олександр Андрійович  

15. Стецюк Ольга Ігорівна  

16. Фединчук Володимир Михайлович  пл

17. Флисник Ярослав Романович  

18. Яворський Назар Васильович пл

 

КНС-11

1. Баран Андрій Васильович  

2. Бензак Дарій Романович  пл

3. Габрикевич Олег Миколайович  

4. Гончар Натан Васильович  

5. Дорош Дарій-Іван Володимирович  

6. Дубік Роман Олегович  

7. Ковалишин Віталій Романович  

8. Лучкевич Андрій Теодозійович  

9. Магир Олександр Богданович  

10. Мазурик Назар Андрійович  

11. Марків Василь Петрович  

12. Ободінський Максим Ігорович  

13. Пилипців Богдан Михайлович  

14. Поліщак Ростислав Олександрович  

15. Понуровський Вадим Сергійович  

16. Равлик Олександр Ярославович  пл

17. Романчак Юлія Ігорівна  

18. Свистун Владислав-Едуард Ігорович  пл

19. Сивенький Петро Андрійович  

20. Стасюк Владислав Юрійович пл 

21. Тарнавський Юрій Володимирович  

22. Химочка Марко Михайлович  пл

23. Хлипняч Андрій Сергійович 

24. Цуприк Василь Олександрович  

25. Чайківський Руслан Романович  

26. Черній Богдан Вікторович  

27. Шаров Ігор Олегович  

28. Юрчишин Ярослав Богданович  

 

ІСТ-21

1. Древняк Павло Михайлович  пл

2. Корнелюк Юрій Олегович  

3. Косогон Максим Олександрович  

4. Кульчицька Анна Андріївна  

5. Мавдрик Павло Андрійович  пл

6. Середа Віталій Юрійович  

7. Ставникович Богдана Богданівна  

8. Стронціцький Ігор Ярославович  пл

9. Тихович Олег Андрійович  пл

10. Шевчук Оксана Зеновіївна  пл

11. Яворовський Віктор Вікторович  пл

 

ІСТС-21

1. Беднарський Мар`ян Богданович

2. Вірт Ігор Іванович

3. Гавриляк Олег Володимирович

4. Глинянський Віталій Володимирович

5. Ільків Дмитро Богданович

6. Катинський Антон Володимирович

7. Климук Тарас Анатолійович

8. Короляк Володимир Олегович

9. Коцур Максим Борисович

10. Мещеулов Олександр Іванович

11. Павлів Олександр Миколайович

12. Прокопів Володимир Олександрович

13. Серебряков Юрій Володимирович

14. Скальський Юрій Вікторович

15. Цогла Владислав Ярославович

16. Шишковський Ілля Олегович  пл

 

 

ТДКМС-21

1. Гущин Ігор Олександрович

2. Ковальчук Дмитро Васильович

3. Ковальчук Павло Богданович 

4. Остапюк Софія Олександрівна

5. Прус Дмитро Миколайович

6. Яковенко Артур Валерійович

ТЗНС-21

1. Верес Аліна Віталіївна 

2. Костенко Богдан Юрійович  

3. Цюпка Анастасія Русланівна  

 

ТЗНСС-21

1. Гельмас Роман Михайлович

2. Дроздовська Анна-Марія Володимирівна

3. Садовий Олег Іванович 

4. Фульмес Ольга Василівна

 

ДТ-21

1. Бобак Віталій Андрійович  пл

2. Ванцура Валентин Миколайович  пл

3. Василюк Ярослав Сергійович  

4. Вовчанський Семен Семенович  

5. Гордєєв Ілля Миколайович

6. Гребенюк Владислав Вікторович  

7. Долінський Сергій Андрійович  

8. Ел Хеді Мохамед Абделхамід пл

9. Козюра Данило Олегович  

10. Комбеллік Ділан Глен  пл

11. Кортоус Назарій Костянтинович  

12. Коцюба Андрій Олегович  

13. Літвінов Іван Дмитрович  пл

14. Лозинський Роман Андрійович  пл

15. Лукашук Олександр Вячеславович  

16. Мазур Назар Романович  пл

17. Мартинюк Олександр Русланович  

18. Мацерук Богдан Анатолійович  

19. Обрубанський Тарас Миколайович  

20. Савчук Владислав Вікторович  

21. Сеньків Богдан Іванович  

22. Сухий Владислав Юрійович  

23. Тарканій Ігор Володимирович  

24. Ткач Данило Юрійович  

25. Фурко Віталій Романович  пл

26. Чаплінський Арсен Андрійович  пл

27. Шаргородський Іван Павлович  пл

28. Юрків Віталій Володимирович  

 

ДТІ-23

1. Биховченко Богдан Вікторович пл

2. Грицишин Дмитро Андрійович

3. Дікарєв Ярослав Сергійович 

4. Свистун Софія Миколаївна 

 

ДТК-22

1. Логунов Костянтин Дмитрович

2. Сем`янків Владислав Михайлович

 

ДТС-21

1. Антосієв Ярослав Валентинович 

2. Береза Максим Романович 

3. Дмитрук Дмитро Павлович 

4. Застріжний Ігор Русланович 

5. Кицак Ростислав Сергійович 

6. Книш Костянтин Петрович 

7. Ковальчук Ігор Романович 

8. Козловський Андрій Костянтинович 

9. Коцюба Андрій Іванович 

10. Ладанюк Роман Володимирович 

11. Лебедович Максим Олександрович 

12. Лемещук Іван Петрович 

13. Майхер Андрій Русланович

14. Макар Анатолій Андрійович  пл

15. Михальчишин Віталій Миколайович 

16. Олійник Василь Степанович 

17. Павлів Ігор Дмитрович 

18. Патер Роман Ростиславович пл

19. Рушінець Станіслав Тарасович 

20. Семегін Олександр Михайлович 

21. Струс Данило Вікторович 

22. Тріль Руслан Вікторович

 

ДТС-22

1. Дяченко Олександр Андрійович пл

2. Загляда Дарія Валентинівна 

3. Захарчук Микола Андрійович 

4. Кафтанов Дмитро Юрійович 

5. Коваль Олександр Михайлович 

6. Коржан Володимир Володимирович 

7. Лапан Андрій Ярославович 

8. Лялька Богдан Вікторович пл

9. Матвіюк Артем Русланович 

10. Охрісько Андрій Васильович 

11. Райхерт Захар Юрійович 

12. Савчук Павло Віталійович пл

13. Сімашко Богдан Іванович пл

14. Стеф`юк Михайло Сергійович 

15. Стефанишин Олександр Олегович 

16. Телюк Анатолій Михайлович 

17. Тивонюк Михайло Петрович 

18. Урбан Олександр Вікторович 

19. Хитриченко Михайло Анатолійович 

20. Яковлєв Артем Юрійович