Освіта — скарб; праця — ключ до нього. П. Буаст

22.07.2024

Корисна інформація

Старости груп

 

1 курс
1 ДТ-11 Гарник Ростислав Олександрович
2 ДТ-12 Яцик Назар Володимирович
3 ДТС-11 Лапан Юрій Андрійович
4 ДТС-12 Іванцік Василь Андрійович
5 ТДБ-11 Манзар Михайло Романович
6 ТДБС-11 Жидик Маркіян Андрійович
7 ТЗНС-11 Гнатув Юлія Робертівна
8 ТЗНС-12 Стиславський Мар'ян Володимирович
9 ТЗНСС-11 Собець Юлія Миколаївна
10 ХТ-11 Савчин Ольга Любомирівна
11 ТДКМС-11 Петрович Максим Володимирович
12 КН-11 Іванюк Юлія Андріївна
13 КН-12 Сава Софія Зіновіївна
14 КНС-11 Магир Ольга Богданівна
15 ІСТ-11 Різник Ольвія Олегівна
16 ІСТС-11 Ковальчук Роман Костянтинович
17 ІПЗ-11 Радзівон Дарія Василівна
18 ІД-11 Кицай Анна Ярославівна
19 Д-11 Гнатів Вероніка Богданівна
20 ДС-11 Сарачова Анастасія Олегівна
2 курс
1 ДТ-21 Бодачевський Станіслав Олександрович
2 ДТ-22 Цибулько Олександр Ігорович
3 ДТС-21 Сухотський Назарій Андрійович
4 ТДБ-21 Мигаль Іван Іванович
5 ТДБ-22 Китайгородський Максим Ігорович
6 ТЗНС-21 Іванська Анастасія Володимирівна
7 ТЗНСС-21 Бойко Ярина Михайлівна
8 ХТ-21 Левандовська Анастасія Ігорівна
9 ТДКМС-21 Воробйов Василь Олегович
10 КН-21 Гавур Юлія Іванівна
11 КН-22 Савка Юлія Олегівна
12 КНС-21 Штокало Максим Степанович
13 КНС-22 Макарчук Ангеліна Вікторівна
14 ІСТ-21 Коваль Анастасія Орестівна
15 ІСТС-21 Олійник Лідія Ігорівна
16 ІПЗ-21 Семенюк Оксана Віталіївна
17 ІД-21 Ханас Анастасія Юріївна
18 Д-21 Шимчак Юлія-Вікторія Русланівна
19 ДС-21 Турба Максим Петрович
3 курс
1 ДТ-31 Кравченко Вікторія Євгенівна
2 ДТ-32 Панько Анна Анатоліївна
3 ТЗНС-31 Цяпко Богдана Ігорівна
4 ТДКМ-31 Цимарно Ростислав Михайлович
5 КН-31 Андрусишин Марія Ярославівна
6 ІСТ-31 Гренюх Вікторія Ігорівна
7 Д-31 Галій Анна-Дар'я Геннадіївна
4 курс
1 ДТ-41 Гордєєв Ілля Миколайович
2 ДТК-42 Сем`янків Владислав Михайлович
3 ДТІ-43 Свистун Софія Миколаївна
4 ТЗНС-41 Верес Аліна Віталіївна
5 КН-41 Коноварт Віталій Степанович
7 ІСТ-41 Ставникович Богдана Богданівна
8 Д-41 Куріпко Олег Олексійович
5 курс
1 ДМТ-51м Данилюк Назар Романович
2 ДМТ-52м Кульбацький Вадим Миколайович
3 ДМТ-53м Яблінський Павло Юрійович
4 ТЗНС-51м Зонгайм Юлія Василівна
5 ТЗНС-51м Зонгайм Юлія Василівна
6 ХТ-51м Зелінський Віталій Андрійович
7 КН-51м Адамовський Олександр Олександрович
8 КН-52м Цимбалюк Ігор Юрійович
9 КН-53м Івать Тетяна Володимирівна
10 Д-51м Пахалкова Катерина Романівна