Мова – то цілюще народне джерело, і хто не припаде до нього вустами, той сам всихає від спраги. В.Сухомлинський

08.12.2022

Корисна інформація

6 курс

 

ТД-61м

1. Гнатув Олег Робертович

2. Кондратюк Олексій Сергійович

3. Критович Тарас Іванович

4. Манзюк Андрій Олександрович

5. Петришак Софія Ігорівна

6. Салабай Богдан Романович

7. Сень Олександр Ярославович 

8. Хандучка Роман Олексійович

 

 

 ТВД-61м

1. Гонза Олександр Ярославович

2. Гурський Аркадій Віталійович 

3. Кончаківський Богдан Тарасович

4. Кравченко Іван Артемович

5. Мельник Вадим Олександрович

6. Наливайко Михайло Іванович

 

  ТДКМ-61м

1. Голаєвич Ірина Ігорівна

2. Кульбацький Вадим Миколайович

3. Кучапська Діана Валеріївна

4. Кучерук Анна Михайлівна

5. Назарук Назар Васильович

6. Рябишев Роман Ілліч 

 

 КН-61м 

1. Бачало Ростислав Володимирович 

2. Безерко Вадим Олексійович 

3. Бернацький Юрій Вікторович 

4. Боднарь Іван Ігорович 

5. Бордічук Артем Вікторович 

6. Волянський Віталій Сергійович 

7. Гайда Анна-Марія Сергіївна 

8. Гарасимчук Максим Васильович 

9. Глушко Вадим Анатолійович 

10. Гринчук Володимир Володимирович 

11. Заричнєв Андрій Володимирович 

12. Каленюк Ігор Володимирович пл

13. Калітовський Роман Сергійович 

14. Кондратюк Володимир Анатолійович 

15. Кухта Олександр Петрович 

16. Ліщинський Тарас Володимирович 

17. Лях Роман Ігорович пл

18. Малай Андрій Богданович 

19. Мокрицький Володимир Ігорович 

20. Паєнський Ігор Євгенійович 

21. Пастернак Андрій Андрійович 

22. Пісецький Тарас Ярославович 

23. Поліщук Софія Ігорівна 

24. Северенюк Михайло Русланович пл

25. Синюк Іван Іванович 

26. Скоринович Василь Романович 

27. Смірнов Євген Володимирович  

28. Сумін Владислав Павлович 

29. Терлецький Роман Юрійович 

30. Чуркін Ігор Дмитрович 

31. Штипук Остап Васильович 

32. Юрас Назар Андрійович 

33. Юрчук Олег Юрійович 

 

 Д-61м

1. Валевська Вікторія Степанівна

2. Гуцуляк Діана Степанівна

3. Зосімчук Анастасія Іванівна

4. Корніцький Юрій-Микола Юрійович

5. Лонський Олександр Орестович

6. Лончук Владислава Андріївна

7. Манишин Юрій Романович

8. Михалюк Юлія Сергіївна

9. Щьокіна Віолетта Максимівна