Уранці, коли пробуджуєшся, спитай себе: «Що я маю зробити?» Увечері, перше ніж заснути: «Що я зробив?» Піфагор

24.09.2017

Корисна інформація

2 курс

ДТ-21

1. Баюн Мар`ян Любомирович
2. Бичук Юрій Миколайович - староста
3. Дякун Роман Васильович
4. Касянчук Сергій Миколайович
5. Китайгородський Максим Ігорович
6. Козак Юрій Орестович
7. Крайник Михайло Олегович пл.
8. Одальчук Максим Михайлович
9. Партика Владислав Романович
10. Поділа Максим Ростиславович
11. Сафроній Віктор Петрович
12. Свіщ Сергій Олександрович пл.
13. Семкович Віталій Олегович
14. Сімахін Дмитро Русланович
15. Хандучка Роман Олексійович
16. Шекерук Дмитро Михайлович
17. Шмідт Артур Андрійович
18. Шуневич Максим Віталійович

ДТС-21

1. Бобас Олег Степанович пл.
2. Васинчик Микола Романович пл.
3. Вовк Юрій Юрійович пл.
4. Вульчак Ігор Михайлович
5. Горак Данило-Богдан Романович
6. Гринів Василь Андрійович
7. Дрозда Тарас Петрович
8. Кілочко Андрій Володимирович
9. Лаврик Василь Святославович пл.
10. Ліпецький Роман Васильович
11. Лісовець Андрій Сергійович пл.
12. Максимів Любомир Володимирович
13. Мельник Юлія Юріївна
14. Одноріг Даниїл Олегович
15. Ониськів Олег Романович
16. Павлов Олег Дмитрович
17. Паньків Юрій Іванович
18. Сильвестер Василь Ярославович
19. Слабіцький Василь Миколайович
20. Смаль Володимир Васильович
21. Трофимчук Володимир Святославович  - староста
22. Трумко Ігор Ігорович пл.
23. Феденишин Олександр Володимирович пл.
24. Юрин Віталій Іванович

ДТС-22

1. Варгалюк Віталій Русланович
2. Гедз Максим Анатолійович
3. Головенко Роман Миколайович пл.
4. Гудков Владислав Валерійович пл.
5. Данча Ервін Васильович пл.
6. Дем`янюк Руслан Романович пл.
7. Євдоченко Роман Іванович
8. Жолоб Назарій Іванович
9. Кваснюк Дмитро Романович
10. Киць Андрій Петрович
11. Ковальський Анатолій Вікторович
12. Костів Ростислав Русланович
13. Коцаба Тарас Дмитрович
14. Миринда Ігор Васильович
15. Мороз Ростіслав Олегович
16. Нечипорук Анастасія Петрівна
17. Новотній Василь Михайлович
18. Присяжнюк Петро Петрович
19. Рудак Василь Михайлович
20. Смусь Мирослав Олександрович пл.
21. Федик Михайло Миколайович пл.
22. Федосюк Василь Васильович
23. Фудаля Дмитро Любомирович пл.
24. Чурко Олег Андрійович
25. Яріш Назарій Миколайович

ТДКМ-21

1. Біганська Ірина Василівна
2. Бірук Володимир Сергійович  - староста
3. Голя Дмитро Михайлович
4. Роханська Андріана Ігорівна
5. Савчак Михайло Мар`янович

ТДКМС-21

1. Гунько Ілона Андріївна  - староста
2. Куц Ігор Анатолійович
3. Мельничук Анатолій Сергійович
4. Мориконь Богдан Ігорович
5. Омелянчук Лілія Михайлівна
6. Сенько Максим Андрійович
7. Улянчук Владислав Русланович
8. Чудніков Олексій Олександрович

КН-21

1. Борецький Мирослав Мирославович пл.
2. Василишин Маркіян Михайлович пл
3. Ващук Владислав Ігорович
4. Габа Олег Орестович
5. Дмитрієв Олександр Андрійович
6. Довганюк Роксолана Романівна
7. Зозук Мар`ян Богданович
8. Кварцяний Юрій Ігорович
9. Колиняк Денис Зіновійович
10. Крет Андрій Володимирович
11. Лахно Наталія Юріївна
12. Максимів Юрій Васильович
13. Манжула Давид Вадимович
14. Огородник Христина Миколаївна
15. Пацута Владислав Володимирович
16. Пришляк Богдан Володимирович пл.
17. Ревура Володимир Іванович
18. Стецюк Олексій Олексійович  - староста
19. Юрас Назар Андрійович
20. Юсько Соломія Романівна
21. Ющишин Вікторія Михайлівна

КНС-21

1. Блистів Олег  Володимирович
2. Бутурин Максим Богданович
3. Вронський Остап Олегович пл.
4. Гарасимович Руслан Ігорович
5. Дмитрук Віктор Віталійович пл.
6. Куранов Артем Олександрович
7. Лікаренко Ярослав Дмитрович
8. Мартиняк Павло Борисович
9. Милян Юліан Володимирович  - староста
10. Мисак Павло Васильович
11. Пристайко Максим Богданович пл.
12. Рудик Іван Іванович
13. Сомик Юрій Ігорович пл.
14. Степаненко Андрій Ігорович пл.
15. Стоколоса Володимир Ярославович
16. Татаренко Владислав Сергійович
17. Цюга Андрій Богданович

Д-21

1. Білоус Марія Євгенівна пл.
2. Варзарук Діана Василівна пл.
3. Василюк Діана Петрівна пл.
4. Гаврон Ірина Іванівна
5. Говда Марія Тарасівна
6. Грунт Сергій Сергійович пл.
7. Єрмійчук Катерина Анатоліївна
8. Кирилова Єлизавета Юріївна пл.
9. Ковтун Дарина Анатоліївна пл.
10. Майхер Олег Русланович пл.
11. Маркевич Вікторія Степанівна пл.
12. Мельник Олена Ігорівна пл.
13. Митюк Мар`яна Андріївна пл.
14. Мостіпан Руслан Сергійович пл.
15. Пастух Олександр Андрійович пл.
16. Пастух Олександр Вікторович пл.
17. Петрусь Адріана Михайлівна
18. Пукало Оксана Богданівна пл.
19. Саранчук Марія Андріївна пл.
20. Сколоздра Станіслав Романович  - староста
21. Стеблівська Наталія Андріївна
22. Ткач Олександра Валеріївна
23. Филяк Марія-Кароліна Володимирівна пл.
24. Щупак Софія Михайлівна

ДС-21

1. Борщ Дарія Андріївна
2. Вовк Діана Андріївна
3. Дорош Мар`яна Григорівна
4. Куліковський Ярослав Петрович пл.
5. Леськів Олена Ігорівна пл.
6. Мацьків Ростислав Іванович пл.
7. Олійник Роксолана Михайлівна  - староста
8. Остапчук Марія Михайлівна пл.
9. П`янтківська Наталія Миронівна
10. Пеньковий Володимир Володимирович
11. Пронь Ірина Ігорівна
12. Степанишин Росколана Володимирівна