Якщо ви володієте знанням, дайте іншим запалити від нього свої світильники. Т. Фуллер

24.10.2020

Корисна інформація

2 курс

Д-21

1. Білик Олег Несторович  пл

2. Вергун Анастасія Ігорівна  

3. Дида Павло Іванович  пл

4. Єннер Едгар Вікторович  пл

5. Лівач Софія Русланівна  

6. Максимова Анастасія Артурівна  пл

7. Найда Анастасія Ростиславівна  

8. Насалік Марія Юріївна  пл

9. Пахалкова Катерина Романівна  

10. Проніна Юлія Андріївна  

11. Рахманлі Алігісмат Акрам ОГЛИ  пл

12. Сагайдак Кароліна Андріївна  

13. Семенюк Яна Євгеніївна  пл

14. Фалюта Вікторія Олегівна  

15. Хлян Оксана Василівна  

16. Чемерис Маргарита Володимирівна  

17. Яблонський Іван Михайлович  пл

 

ДС-21

1. Башко Ольга Степанівна  пл

2. Богославська Юлія Владиславівна  пл

3. Бородько Юлія Ростиславівна  

4. Трачук (Губиш) Діана Володимирівна  

5. Дячок Соломія Іванівна пл

6. Закревська Юлія Романівна  

7. Лонський Олександр Орестович  пл

8. Скрипко Олександр Валерійович  

9. Щьокіна Віолетта Максимівна 

 

КН-21 

1. Адамовський Олександр Олександрович  

2. Вишинський Павло Тарасович  

3. Дзюбало Юлія Михайлівна  

4. Зонгайм Юлія Василівна  

5. Іванюта Олексій Богданович  

6. Камінський Віталій Михайлович  

7. Кіт Сергій Іванович  

8. Кішовар Данило Володимирович  

9. Козин Сергій Вікторович  пл

10. Копичин Роман Романович  

11. Костельний Андрій Зіновійович  

12. Криса Володимир Анатолійович  пл

13. Кундис Назар Ігорович  

14. Ляховець Руслан Сергійович  пл

15. Маланчак Остап Андрійович  

16. Малиш Віра Анатоліївна  

17. Марець Анастасія Андріївна  

18. Мартинюк Соломія Ігорівна  

19. Оліярник Максим Андрійович  

20. Ольшанський Володимир Орестович  

21. Петрик Тарас Володимирович  

22. Похмурський Дмитро Іванович  

23. Сіховський Ростислав Андрійович  

24. Форнальчик Софія-Анастасія Ігорівна  

25. Цимбалюк Ігор Юрійович  


КНС-21 

1. Безерко Вадим Олексійович  

2. Бовтач Святослав Ігорович  пл

3. Бурка Андрій Олегович  

4. Власюк Юрій Петрович  

5. Гордійчук Олександр Анатолійович  

6. Горячий Михайло Миколайович  

7. Левкович Артур Ростиславович  

8. Лисяк Артем Володимирович  

9. Манько Юрій Андрійович  пл

10. Мельник Владислав Андрійович  

11. Пастущак Назар Андрійович  пл

12. Пурський Ростислав Романович  

13. Смірнов Євген Володимирович  

14. Станчук Богдан Миколайович  

15. Хасанов Ростислав Тарасович  

16. Чорній Тарас Васильович  

 

ІСТ-21 

1. Артемук Андрій Сергійович  пл

2. Вітка Олег Володимирович  пл

3. Гадупяк Юрій Юрійович  пл

4. Грищук Назар Олександрович  пл

5. Дубенюк Андрій Сергійович  пл

6. Капій Микола Володимирович  пл

7. Кицак Тарас Михайлович  пл

8. Комаров Віталій Володимирович  пл

9. Корнутяк Роман Миколайович  пл

10. Косар Назар Володимирович  пл

11. Малахівський Володимир Ігорович  

12. Святобог Галина Олександрівна  пл

13. Терешко Віктор Валентинович  пл

14. Трухан Дмитро Іванович  пл

15. Турчин Володимир Петрович  

16. Фарафонов Степан Сергійович  пл

17. Яблінський Павло Юрійович  пл


ІСТС-21 

1. Бережанський Олег Орестович  

2. Вінявський Ростислав Ігорович  

3. Дідух Андрій Сергійович  пл

4. Лукінчук Владислав Віталійович  пл

5. Магдюк Максим Петрович  пл

6. Мокрицький Володимир Ігорович  пл

7. Смолянінов Андрій Ігорович  

8. Чекалін Олександр Вікторович  

9. Чіх Віталій Ігорович  пл

10. Щебівовк Тарас Андріанович  


ТДКМ-21

1. Зелінський Віталій Андрійович 

 

ТДКМС-21

1. Кульбацький Вадим Миколайович 

2. Кучерук Анна Михайлівна 

3. Назарук Назар Васильович 

4. Попович Богдан Миколайович 

5. Рябишев Роман Ілліч 

6. Сагінтаєв Владислав Ігорович 

7. Ярмольчук Юлія Олександрівна 

 

ДТ-21

1. Бакай Володимир Леонідович 

2. Болобосов Владислав Михайлович 

3. Горбач Григорій Олександрович 

4. Думанський Віталій Петрович 

5. Євдаха Валентин Олександрович 

6. Івасюк Сергій Вячеславович 

7. Коваль Самуїл Іванович 

8. Котіль Владислав Олександрович 

9. Кушнір Тарас Андрійович 

10. Падус Андрій Володимирович 

11. Пазин Василь Володимирович 

12. Школенко Владислав Олександрович 

13. Шопулко Костянтин Миколайович 

 

ДТК-22 

1. Головчак Олег Олександрович  

2. Гундяк Павло Романович  

3. Івахов Артем Володимирович  

4. Колодій Роман Васильович  пл

5. Хомин Артем Васильович  

 

ДТІ-23 

1. Грищук Олександр Онуфрійович  пл

2. Гупало Андрій Володимирович  пл

3. Курчик Володимир Іванович  пл

4. Левків Олександр Іванович  пл

5. Павлух Антон Андрійович  пл

6. Рожанський Ростислав Васильович  

 

ДТС-21 

1. Андріїв Мирослав Ігорович  

2. Басараб Володимир Володимирович  

3. Бованенко Денис Олександрович  

4. Боднарчук Андрій Павлович  

5. Бойко Олександр Олександрович  

6. Брозьо Дмитро Юрійович  

7. Габрильчук Павло Вікторович  

8. Гнатув Олег Робертович  

9. Голуб Олег Романович  

10. Гонтарук Арсен Миколайович  

11. Гудзь Михайло Михайлович  

12. Козак Степан Васильович  

13. Кучер Богдан Віталійович  

14. Кущак Ігор Ігорович  

15. Мельничук Олександр Олександрович  

16. Погайдак Максим Степанович  

17. Поковба Степан Сергійович  

18. Польовий Володимир Михайлович  

19. Салабай Богдан Романович  

20. Сень Олександр Ярославович  

21. Середа Дмитро Анатолійович  

22. Снітар Анна Мирославівна  

23. Тітов Михайло Олександрович  

24. Штефуца Роман Тарасович  

 

ТЗНС-21

1. Мовчан Вікторія Віталіївна