Чому б ти не навчався, ти навчаєшся для себе. Петроній

24.09.2017

Корисна інформація

4 курс

ДТ-41
1. Бартків Юрій Ярославович
2. Берездецький Роман Михайлович
3. Бринь Максим Юрійович
4. Бублик Остап Ярославович
5. Гец Олексій Ігорович
6. Гнатишин Тарас Володимирович
7. Голодняк Іван Володимирович
8. Гордієвич Валентин Олександрович
9. Денисюк Олег Петрович
10. Дяків Михайло Богданович
11. Журавський Андрій Сергійович
12. Захарчишин Павло Миколайович
13. Зрайло Володимир Іванович
14. Ілейко Василь Миколайович
15. Кудацький Назарій Олегович
16. Максимович Володимир Михайлович
17. Мамчак Василь Миколайович
18. Муска Михайло Михайлович
19. Семончук Іван Сергійович
20. Середницький Дмитро Васильович  - староста
21. Сидоренко Михайло Степанович
22. Сич Петро Андрійович
23. Тищенко Олександр Олександрович
24. Хруник Василь Васильович

ХТ-41
1. Вавричук Ірина Романівна
2. Гурняк Христина Володимирівна  - староста
3. Дубюк Юрій Юрійович
4. Іватьо Олег Володимирович
5. Кулик Петро Степанович
6. Матвійчук Олександра Вікторівна
7. Пшеницька Оксана Анатоліївна
8. Щуревич Любомир Юрійович

КН-41
1. Війтович Іван Ігорович
2. Карп Любомир Андрійович
3. М`якуш Ростислав Ігорович
4. Медзяк Андрій Іванович
5. Мишенюк Ірина Олегівна
6. Озарко Христина Андріївна  - староста
7. Осифляк Іван Іванович
8. Падус Роман Володимирович
9. Панчак Ігор Романович
10. Рубчук Андрій Олегович
11. Ряскін Єфім Юрійович
12. Солтис Володимир Васильович
13. Ханеданьян Мартин Олегович
14. Харко Ярина Володимирівна
15. Хорупанський Денис Олександрович
16. Щербак Михайло Олександрович

Д-41
1. Балко Анна Ігорівна
2. Жук Ярина Василівна
3. Красуцька Вікторія Тарасівна
4. Кузик Наталія Андріївна
5. Лазевник Михайло Анатолійович пл
6. Маковей Анатолій Костянтинович пл
7. Машталір Вікторія Андріївна
8. Мельник Андрій Юрійович пл
9. Мельник Павло Володимирович пл
10. Наконечна Маряна Романівна
11. Натяга Анна Володимирівна
12. Пальонова Анна Павлівна
13. Пик Олена Ярославівна  - староста
14. Пилипюк Христина Іванівна пл
15. Попович Юлія Миколаївна пл
16. Рахель Ірина Ігорівна
17. Сайчук Андріана Іванівна пл
18. Романюк Соломія Вікторівна
19. Твердохліб Юрій Романович
20. Трух Наталія Ростиславівна
21. Чапран Наталія Олександрівна
22. Яковлєва Інеса Ігорівна