Я знаю, що нічого не знаю. Сократ

21.11.2017

Корисна інформація

3 курс

ДТ-31

1. Бачинський Олександр Миколайович
2. Бородій Роман Євгенович
3. Бундз Андрій Олегович
4. Ващук Вадим Дмитрович
5. Гбур Андрій Юрійович
6. Дацко Михайло Петрович
7. Дищаківський Василь Іванович
8. Кіндзера Адріан Романович - староста
9. Король Дмитро Васильович
10. Косенчук Андрій Миколайович
11. Кузьмик Іван Іванович
12. Ліщинський Володимир Зіновійович
13. Лукашук Владислав Вячеславович
14. Луцик Олег-Антон Анатолійович
15. Луцко Назар Миколайович
16. Марцінковський Ігор Олегович
17. Матвійчук Богдан Васильович
18. Медвідь Володимир Любомирович
19. Мішенін Олександр Сергійович
20. Рибчак Тарас Васильович
21. Ступір Віталій Петрович
22. Фомін Дмитро Олександрович

КН-31
1. Антоняк Андрій Ігорович
2. Багинов Мар`ян Володимирович   пл.
3. Байдалка Наталія Володимирівна
4. Галькович Василь Андрійович
5. Гелеш Мирослав Русланович
6. Герун Володимир Вікторович   пл.
7. Дель Ріо Альбречет Крістіна Мігелівна
8. Дзюба Денис Борисович
9. Загайко Дмитро Андрійович
10. Занік Олег Ігорович  - староста
11. Зінько Владислав Андрійович
12. Кляйн Вітольд Володимирович   пл.
13. Кузьмик Андрій Іванович
14. Литвин Ростислав Ігорович
15. Найчук Тарас Євгенійович
16. Павлик Тарас Григорович
17. Попик Петро Романович
18. Свідніцький Тарас Тарасович
19. Сташків Уляна Василівна
20. Філь Олег Степанович
21. Шавель Павло Миронович
22. Шевченко Віктор Валентинович
23. Яворський Андрій Васильович

ХТ-31
1. Бурмило Ігор Васильович  
2. Вертас Микола Петрович
3. Глушок Вікторія Володимирівна
4. Климус Ігор Ігорович
5. Лепкий Богдан Миколайович
6. Лоус Марія Ігорівна  - староста
7. Пономарьов Олександр Миколайович
8. Торищак Олег Ігорович
9. Хом`як Наталія Володимирівна
10. Шаповалова Вікторія Олексіївна

Д-31
1. Альчинський Тимофій Володимирович   пл.
2. Артемук Артем Сергійович
3. Бенькалович Соломія Ігорівна  - староста
4. Біліба Анастасія Миколаївна
5. Бойкович Оксана Володимирівна   пл.
6. Бондарчук Назарій Сергійович
7. Витка Тарас Русланович   пл.
8. Влязло Іванна Володимирівна
9. Гаврилюк Володимир Володимирович   пл.
10. Гаєвський Роман Володимирович
11. Галась Дмитро Мирославович   пл.
12. Гладкий Назарій Володимирович   пл.
13. Дейнега Марта Василівна   пл.
14. Джавала Ірина Володимирівна   пл.
15. Долінський Мар`ян Михайлович   пл.
16. Доценко Валентин Ігорович   пл.
17. Звольська Анастасія Олександрівна   пл.
18. Івашків Лілія Миколаївна
19. Ігнатик Ольга Тарасівна   пл.
20. Кінаш Зоряна Юріївна

Д-32
1. Кожухар Владислав Сергійович
2. Компанієць Карина Миколаївна   пл.
3. Коренькова Ксенія Володимирівна   пл.
4. Костюк Марія Віталіївна   пл.
5. Кравчук Катерина Михайлівна   пл.
6. Кулик Галина Михайлівна
7. Литвин Наталія Михайлівна  - староста
8. Лозінська Ольга Іванівна   пл.
9. Матвіїв Антон Ярославович   пл.
10. Мокрій Софія-Андаль Ігорівна
11. Пилипів Анна-Марія Вікторівна  
12. Рудий Петро Володимирович   пл.
13. Сидорак Олексій Олегович
14. Сорока Софія Олегівна
15. Тарасюк Олександра Віталіївна   пл.
16. Хлян Наталія Василівна
17. Шепель Ганна Андріївна   пл.