Дуже небагато людей живе сьогоденням. Більшість готується жити пізніше. Дж. Свіфт

24.10.2020

Корисна інформація

3 курс

ДТ-31

1. Башко Віталій Андрійович 

2. Бучковський Орест Ростиславович

3. Галапач Павло Миронович

4. Діжак Павло Петрович

5. Зелінський Дмитро Сергійович

6. Клаченко Богдан Васильович

7. Клованич Олексій Євгенович

8. Ковальчук Олександр Андрійович

9. Кондур Ярослав Степанович

10. Костюк Артем Васильович 

11. Ліповський Ігор Володимирович

12. Макаревич Іван Петрович

13. Марушко Артем Валерійович

14. Мельничук Андрій Мирославович

15. Милькус Андрій Олексійович

16. Піка Олег Андрійович

17. Сахнюк Назар Володимирович 

18. Синяк Ростислав Анатолійович пл.

19. Харчун Назар Миколайович

20. Червінка Богдан Іванович пл.

21. Чорній Роман Ігорович пл.

22. Швед Василь Володимирович

23. Шкапенко Андрій Васильович 


ТЗНС-31

1. Кікало Іван Іванович пл.


ТДКМ-31

1. Поліщук Антон Олександрович пл.

2. Сенькович Микола Васильович пл.


КН-31

1. Антоник Андрій Вікторович

2. Бенедь Давид Костянтинович пл.

3. Буца Андрій Богданович пл.

4. Верхола Богдан Ярославович пл.

5. Воробель Богдан Ігорович

6. Вороновський Данило-Володимир Юрійович 

7. Горун Роман Андрійович пл.

8. Іванцік Василина Володимирівна

9. Ісанський Олег Володимирович

10. Кирильчук Володимир Володимирович пл.

11. Кіцера Іванна Миронівна

12. Кулик Ростислав Ярославович пл. 

13. Підставський Віталій Романович

14. Піщулін Максим Володимирович

15. Поворозник Віталій Володимирович

16. Пришляк Олег Васильович

17. Ракович Владислав Віталійович пл.

18. Скоробогатько Володимир Святославович

19. Скрекля Максим Володимирович

20. Станько Володимир Ігорович пл.

21. Стасюк Олександр Віталійович пл.

22. Шелепетень Іван Васильович

23. Яремкевич Остап Вікторович

 

ІСТ-31

1. Гой Богдан Андрійович пл.

2. Гренджа Ярослав Федорович пл.

3. Данилюк Борислав Васильович пл.

4. Дедишин Святослав Ігорович пл.

5. Денисюк Арсен Сергійович

6. Завацький Ростислав Ярославович пл.

7. Загорська Ірина Валеріївнапл.

8. Золотар Олег Валерійович

9. Канцір Андрій Миколайович пл.

10. Кізло Василь Олександрович

11. Милькус Павло Романович

12. Таланчук Олег Романович пл.

13. Швед Володимир Васильович 

14. Шикітка Аміна Семенівна

15. Яворський Олег Володимирович


Д-31

1. Бодачевська Марта Олександрівна

2. Дідик Соломія Тарасівна пл.

3. Корольова Вероніка Богданівна пл.

4. Марців Марта Вікторівна

5. Оприск Анастасія Миколаївна

6. Репецький Владислав Анатолійович пл.

7. Романко Вікторія Богданівна пл.

8. Сорока Ольга Іванівна

9. Супрун Софія Андріївна пл.

10. Цундер Ольга Михайлівна

11. Шевцова Ксенія Сергіївна пл.