Дивуєшся дорогоцінності мови нашої: в ній що не звук, то подарунок, все крупно, зернисто, як самі перла. М. Гоголь

24.09.2017

Корисна інформація

6 курс

ТД-61м
1. Бохонко Богдан Андрійович пл.
2. Грищук Олеся Миколаївна
3. Жук Юрій Олександрович
4. Котурбаш Олег Олегович
5. Кучеревич Віталій Анатолійович
6. Кучеревич Михайло Анатолійович
7. Миськів Іван Михайлович
8. Петросюк Олександр Миколайович
9. Тимішак Тарас Володимирович
10. Чижевський Михайло Андрійович

ТД-61с
1. Бучин Сергій Михайлович
2. Голодівський Андрій Петрович
3. Демко Богдан Володимирович пл.
4. Дзюрах Василь Миколайович
5. Дячук Роман Дмитрович
6. Іваночко Юрій Іванович
7. Ільчук Олександр Вікторович
8. Карапата Володимир Олегович
9. Когут Андрій Богданович
10. Козьмин Василь Васильович
11. Кравець Олександр Ігорович
12. Макар Роман Ігорович
13. Мичковський Денис Олександрович
14. Мороз Олександр Степанович
15. Петросюк Сергій Юрійович
16. Питель Ігор Григорович
17. Рибачук Богдан Олександрович
18. Смолій Павло Михайлович
19. Спринь Іван-Руслан Миколайович
20. Чуніс Володимир Романович

ТВД-62м 
1. Денисюк Віталій Анатолійович
2. Домагальський Андрій Володимирович
3. Іщук Олександр Юрійович
4. Копчик Богдан Анатолійович
5. Коцаба Михайло Іванович
6. Папіш Тарас Іванович пл.
7. Подібка Петро Іванович
8. Подібка Тарас Іванович
9. Полуліх Олег Миколайович
10. Прокопець Павло Андрійович

ТВД-62с
1. Банах Петро Григорович
2. Возняк Роман Васильович
3. Гайченя Євгеній Віталійович
4. Гіль Віталій Павлович
5. Гірняк Роман Ігорович
6. Ільченко Микола Вікторович
7. Кадюк Юлія Ігорівна
8. Кіреєв Олексій Миколайович
9. Марчук Максим Вікторович
10. Мороз Микола Петрович
11. Мудрик Андрій Володимирович
12. Оверко Юрій Степанович
13. Омецінський Дмитро Валентинович
14. Ратушний Андрій Андрійович
15. Романюк Олексій Леонідович
16. Сорока Василь Олександрович
17. Улич Роман Миколайович

ТДКМ-51м
1. Герус Олександр Юрійович
2. Глущенко Олександр Ігорович
3. Гоздецький Максим Сергійович пл.
4. Горобчук Злата Олександрівна
5. Кочмар Діана Миколаївна
6. Марковець Марія Петрівна

ТДКМ-61с
1. Вахула Богдан Васильович
2. Винницький Олег Володимирович
3. Дорошев Микола Костянтинович
4. Катеренчук Олексій Петрович
5. Клемба Оксана Анатоліївна

Д-61м 
1. Алаєва Іванна Олегівна
2. Величко Соломія Андріївна
3. Воробей Марія Олександрівна пл.
4. Грицина Ольга Володимирівна пл.
5. Гук Андрій Іванович пл
6. Гусак Марта Олегівна
7. Гутман Марія Володимирівна пл
8. Дищук Олена-Марта Сергіївна
9. Заскалько Софія Олександрівна
10. Зубачик Оксана Михайлівна
11. Ілюк Тетяна Іванівна пл
12. Кухарчишин Ольга Петрівна
13. Паливода Петро Романович
14. Петрик Юрій Ігорович пл.
15. Савельєв Володимир Вікторович
16. Стефаник Роман Павлович
17. Ходаківська Яна Валеріївна пл.
18. Ямінська Ганна Олександрівна пл.

Д-61с
1. Андрушко Тарас Михайлович
2. Вітрів Ірина Іванівна пл.
3. Гаврилюк Євген Євгенович
4. Заяць Катерина Григорівна
5. Кошель Юлія Петрівна
6. Кухарчишин Ірина Іванівна
7. Макогон Роксолана Володимирівна пл.
8. Маринець Катерина Вікторівна
9. Михайлів Олег Ігорович
10. Мокряк Остап Тарасович
11. Мурга Зоряна Миколаївна
12. Павелко Ірина Михайлівна
13. Пристайко Ірина Романівна
14. Пушкар Ольга Михайлівна пл.
15. Рожкова Марія Олександрівна
16. Сивулька Володимир Ігорович
17. Янів Ірина Орестівна
18. Янів Оксана Орестівна
19. Яриш Богдан Тарасович

ІТП-61м 
1. Бабій Олег Ігорович
2. Герич Андрій Іванович
3. Горлатий Руслан Михайлович
4. Дендюк Ірина Михайлівна
5. Іванців Віталій Ігорович
6. Ковалик Павло Андрійович
7. Коваль Сергій Олегович
8. Козак Роман Русланович
9. Курносов Максим Вікторович
10. Синичак Степан Орестович